Eredmények
1 2018.04.09. 18:00 Forza Yellows - ITSH 4 - 1
1 2018.04.09. 18:45 TŰZ-PARTNER - Csofém FC 2 - 4
1 2018.04.09. 19:30 Sportolda - Green Team 3 - 6
1 2018.04.09. 20:15 Duraku Pékség - Express One 0 - 3
2 2018.04.16. 18:00 Green Team - TŰZ-PARTNER 0 - 5
2 2018.04.16. 18:45 Csofém FC - Forza Yellows 3 - 2
2 2018.04.16. 19:30 ITSH - Duraku Pékség 2 - 5
2 2018.04.16. 20:15 Express One - Sportolda 1 - 5
3 2018.04.23. 18:00 Csofém FC - Green Team 3 - 3
3 2018.04.23. 18:45 Duraku Pékség - Forza Yellows 1 - 6
3 2018.04.23. 19:30 Sportolda - ITSH 4 - 5
3 2018.04.23. 20:15 TŰZ-PARTNER - Express One 0 - 0
4 2018.04.24. 18:00 Forza Yellows - Sportolda 4 - 0
4 2018.04.24. 18:45 Express One - Green Team 2 - 4
4 2018.04.24. 19:30 Duraku Pékség - Csofém FC 0 - 6
4 2018.04.24. 20:15 ITSH - TŰZ-PARTNER 3 - 7
5 2018.05.07. 18:00 Green Team - ITSH 2 - 1
5 2018.05.07. 18:45 TŰZ-PARTNER - Forza Yellows 0 - 0
5 2018.05.07. 19:30 Sportolda - Duraku Pékség 11 - 2
5 2018.05.07. 20:15 Csofém FC - Express One 5 - 2
6 2018.05.14. 18:00 Forza Yellows - Green Team 4 - 1
6 2018.05.14. 18:45 ITSH - Express One 2 - 5
6 2018.05.14. 19:30 Sportolda - Csofém FC 0 - 5
6 2018.05.14. 20:15 Duraku Pékség - TŰZ-PARTNER 2 - 9
7 2018.05.22. 18:00 Green Team - Duraku Pékség 1 - 2
7 2018.05.22. 18:45 Express One - Forza Yellows 6 - 2
7 2018.05.22. 19:30 TŰZ-PARTNER - Sportolda 3 - 0
7 2018.05.22. 20:15 Csofém FC - ITSH 5 - 3
8 2018.05.28. 18:00 Green Team - Sportolda 3 - 3
8 2018.05.28. 18:45 Csofém FC - TŰZ-PARTNER 5 - 1
8 2018.05.28. 19:30 ITSH - Forza Yellows 1 - 3
8 2018.05.28. 20:15 Express One - Duraku Pékség 1 - 1
9 2018.06.04. 18:00 Forza Yellows - Csofém FC 3 - 3
9 2018.06.04. 18:45 TŰZ-PARTNER - Green Team 4 - 0
9 2018.06.04. 19:30 Sportolda - Express One 5 - 2
9 2018.06.04. 20:15 Duraku Pékség - ITSH 2 - 3
10 2018.08.28. 18:00 Forza Yellows - Duraku Pékség 5 - 2
10 2018.08.28. 19:30 Express One - TŰZ-PARTNER 1 - 3
10 2018.08.28. 20:15 ITSH - Sportolda 1 - 7
10 2018.09.18. 19:30 Green Team - Csofém FC 6 - 2
11 2018.06.11. 18:00 Green Team - Express One 1 - 4
11 2018.06.11. 18:45 Csofém FC - Duraku Pékség 5 - 2
11 2018.06.11. 19:30 Sportolda - Forza Yellows 4 - 2
11 2018.06.11. 20:15 TŰZ-PARTNER - ITSH 2 - 1
12 2018.08.27. 18:00 Forza Yellows - TŰZ-PARTNER 2 - 1
12 2018.08.27. 18:45 ITSH - Green Team 2 - 6
12 2018.08.27. 19:30 Duraku Pékség - Sportolda 1 - 8
12 2018.08.27. 20:15 Express One - Csofém FC 3 - 1
13 2018.09.03. 18:00 Green Team - Forza Yellows 2 - 5
13 2018.09.03. 18:45 Express One - ITSH 8 - 2
13 2018.09.03. 19:30 Csofém FC - Sportolda 1 - 5
13 2018.09.03. 20:15 TŰZ-PARTNER - Duraku Pékség 5 - 1
14 2018.09.10. 18:00 Forza Yellows - Express One 3 - 5
14 2018.09.10. 18:45 Duraku Pékség - Green Team 2 - 6
14 2018.09.10. 19:30 Sportolda - TŰZ-PARTNER 0 - 2
14 2018.09.10. 20:15 ITSH - Csofém FC 6 - 1
15 2018.09.17. 18:00 Green Team - Sportolda 0 - 5
15 2018.09.17. 18:45 Csofém FC - TŰZ-PARTNER 2 - 3
15 2018.09.17. 19:30 ITSH - Forza Yellows 0 - 3
15 2018.09.17. 20:15 Express One - Duraku Pékség 3 - 4
16 2018.09.18. 18:00 Forza Yellows - Csofém FC 3 - 2
16 2018.09.18. 18:45 TŰZ-PARTNER - Green Team 10 - 2
16 2018.09.18. 19:30 Sportolda - Express One 3 - 0
16 2018.09.18. 20:15 Duraku Pékség - ITSH 6 - 0
17 2018.09.24. 18:00 Forza Yellows - Duraku Pékség 9 - 2
17 2018.09.24. 18:45 Green Team - Csofém FC 3 - 0
17 2018.09.24. 19:30 Express One - TŰZ-PARTNER 3 - 2
17 2018.09.24. 20:15 ITSH - Sportolda 1 - 1