Eredmények
1 2018.04.12. 18:00 Tubák Kesztyű Pécs - Safranekék 2 - 0
1 2018.04.12. 18:45 Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM - FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 2 - 1
1 2018.04.12. 18:45 A. Beaver - Bioszoft 6 - 1
1 2018.04.12. 19:30 Karma Pécsi Kesztyű - Állás-Pont 4 - 1
1 2018.04.12. 19:30 Duplex Rota - RATI 8 - 2
1 2018.04.12. 20:15 Forza Yellows Szenior - Diana Old Boys 10 - 2
2 2018.04.17. 18:00 Safranekék - A. Beaver 5 - 2
2 2018.04.17. 18:45 RATI - Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM 2 - 6
2 2018.04.17. 18:45 Diana Old Boys - Karma Pécsi Kesztyű 3 - 3
2 2018.04.17. 19:30 Állás-Pont - Tubák Kesztyű Pécs 1 - 4
2 2018.04.17. 19:30 Bioszoft - Duplex Rota 0 - 6
2 2018.04.17. 20:15 FIX-HÁZ ÖF. - Forza Yellows Szenior 2 - 7
3 2018.04.19. 18:00 Tubák Kesztyű Pécs - Diana Old Boys 5 - 2
3 2018.04.19. 18:45 Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM - Bioszoft 5 - 0
3 2018.04.19. 18:45 FIX-HÁZ ÖF. - RATI 5 - 2
3 2018.04.19. 19:30 Duplex Rota - Safranekék 4 - 4
3 2018.04.19. 19:30 A. Beaver - Állás-Pont 1 - 4
3 2018.04.19. 20:15 Forza Yellows Szenior - Karma Pécsi Kesztyű 7 - 3
4 2018.04.24. 18:00 Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM - Safranekék 7 - 1
4 2018.04.24. 18:45 Karma Pécsi Kesztyű - FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 2 - 5
4 2018.04.24. 18:45 A. Beaver - Diana Old Boys 2 - 1
4 2018.04.24. 19:30 Duplex Rota - Állás-Pont 5 - 2
4 2018.04.24. 19:30 Bioszoft - RATI 1 - 7
4 2018.04.24. 20:15 Forza Yellows Szenior - Tubák Kesztyű Pécs 2 - 0
5 2018.05.03. 18:00 Tubák Kesztyű Pécs - Karma Pécsi Kesztyű 4 - 2
5 2018.05.03. 18:45 FIX-HÁZ ÖF. - Bioszoft 14 - 0
5 2018.05.03. 18:45 RATI - Safranekék 3 - 3
5 2018.05.03. 19:30 Duplex Rota - Diana Old Boys 4 - 1
5 2018.05.03. 19:30 Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM - Állás-Pont 3 - 1
5 2018.06.07. 17:15 Forza Yellows Szenior - A. Beaver 10 - 4
6 2018.05.10. 18:00 Tubák Kesztyű Pécs - FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 1 - 5
6 2018.05.10. 18:45 Karma Pécsi Kesztyű - A. Beaver 2 - 1
6 2018.05.10. 18:45 Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM - Diana Old Boys 5 - 3
6 2018.05.10. 19:30 Bioszoft - Safranekék 2 - 0
6 2018.05.10. 19:30 Állás-Pont - RATI 3 - 3
6 2018.05.10. 20:15 Duplex Rota - Forza Yellows Szenior 2 - 6
7 2018.05.17. 18:00 RATI - Diana Old Boys 0 - 0
7 2018.05.17. 18:45 A. Beaver - Tubák Kesztyű Pécs 3 - 0
7 2018.05.17. 18:45 FIX-HÁZ ÖF. - Safranekék 6 - 0
7 2018.05.17. 19:30 Bioszoft - Állás-Pont 0 - 8
7 2018.05.17. 20:15 Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM - Forza Yellows Szenior 2 - 7
7 2018.09.20. 20:15 Duplex Rota - Karma Pécsi Kesztyű 2 - 0
8 2018.06.14. 18:00 Állás-Pont - Safranekék 6 - 0
8 2018.06.14. 18:45 FIX-HÁZ ÖF. - A. Beaver 5 - 1
8 2018.06.14. 18:45 Tubák Kesztyű Pécs - Duplex Rota 3 - 1
8 2018.06.14. 19:30 Diana Old Boys - Bioszoft 6 - 0
8 2018.06.14. 19:30 Forza Yellows Szenior - RATI 3 - 2
8 2018.06.14. 20:15 Karma Pécsi Kesztyű - Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM 1 - 0
9 2018.05.29. 18:00 Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM - Tubák Kesztyű Pécs 3 - 4
9 2018.05.29. 18:45 Duplex Rota - A. Beaver 6 - 1
9 2018.05.29. 18:45 Karma Pécsi Kesztyű - RATI 9 - 1
9 2018.05.29. 19:30 Forza Yellows Szenior - Bioszoft 10 - 2
9 2018.05.29. 19:30 FIX-HÁZ ÖF. - Állás-Pont 2 - 2
9 2018.05.29. 20:15 Safranekék - Diana Old Boys 3 - 2
10 2018.05.31. 18:00 Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM - A. Beaver 3 - 1
10 2018.05.31. 18:45 Tubák Kesztyű Pécs - RATI 3 - 1
10 2018.05.31. 18:45 Duplex Rota - FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 2 - 4
10 2018.05.31. 19:30 Forza Yellows Szenior - Safranekék 10 - 2
10 2018.05.31. 19:30 Karma Pécsi Kesztyű - Bioszoft 6 - 0
10 2018.05.31. 20:15 Állás-Pont - Diana Old Boys 4 - 1
11 2018.06.07. 18:00 Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM - Duplex Rota 2 - 2
11 2018.06.07. 18:45 FIX-HÁZ ÖF. - Diana Old Boys 7 - 3
11 2018.06.07. 18:45 A. Beaver - RATI 1 - 2
11 2018.06.07. 19:30 Tubák Kesztyű Pécs - Bioszoft 4 - 1
11 2018.06.07. 19:30 Forza Yellows Szenior - Állás-Pont 6 - 4
11 2018.06.07. 19:30 Safranekék - Karma Pécsi Kesztyű 2 - 8
12 2018.08.30. 18:00 Safranekék - Tubák Kesztyű Pécs 1 - 1
12 2018.08.30. 18:45 Diana Old Boys - Forza Yellows Szenior 0 - 5
12 2018.08.30. 18:45 FIX-HÁZ ÖF. - Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM 2 - 2
12 2018.08.30. 19:30 RATI - Duplex Rota 3 - 8
12 2018.08.30. 19:30 Állás-Pont - Karma Pécsi Kesztyű 2 - 3
12 2018.08.30. 20:15 Bioszoft - A. Beaver 0 - 3
13 2018.09.11. 18:00 A. Beaver - Safranekék 0 - 3
13 2018.09.11. 18:45 Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM - RATI 1 - 5
13 2018.09.11. 18:45 Karma Pécsi Kesztyű - Diana Old Boys 4 - 2
13 2018.09.11. 19:30 Duplex Rota - Bioszoft 17 - 0
13 2018.09.11. 19:30 Tubák Kesztyű Pécs - Állás-Pont 3 - 2
13 2018.09.11. 20:15 Forza Yellows Szenior - FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 4 - 3
14 2018.09.06. 18:00 Diana Old Boys - Tubák Kesztyű Pécs 2 - 3
14 2018.09.06. 18:45 Bioszoft - Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM 0 - 3
14 2018.09.06. 18:45 RATI - FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 2 - 4
14 2018.09.06. 19:30 Forza Yellows Szenior - Karma Pécsi Kesztyű 4 - 0
14 2018.09.06. 19:30 Állás-Pont - A. Beaver 3 - 2
14 2018.09.06. 20:15 Safranekék - Duplex Rota 2 - 7
15 2018.09.13. 17:15 FIX-HÁZ ÖF. - Karma Pécsi Kesztyű 1 - 5
15 2018.09.13. 18:45 A. Beaver - Diana Old Boys 4 - 1
15 2018.09.13. 19:30 Tubák Kesztyű Pécs - Forza Yellows Szenior 2 - 0
15 2018.09.13. 19:30 RATI - Bioszoft 4 - 0
15 2018.09.13. 20:15 Duplex Rota - Állás-Pont 6 - 0
15 2018.10.18. 18:00 Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM - Safranekék 7 - 1
16 2018.09.20. 18:00 Karma Pécsi Kesztyű - Tubák Kesztyű Pécs 2 - 2
16 2018.09.20. 18:45 Bioszoft - FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 0 - 7
16 2018.09.20. 18:45 Diana Old Boys - Duplex Rota 3 - 9
16 2018.09.20. 19:30 Safranekék - RATI 0 - 1
16 2018.09.20. 19:30 Állás-Pont - Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM 1 - 1
16 2018.09.20. 20:15 Forza Yellows Szenior - A. Beaver 3 - 0
17 2018.09.25. 18:45 Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM - Diana Old Boys 2 - 0
17 2018.09.25. 19:30 RATI - Állás-Pont 0 - 2
17 2018.09.25. 19:30 Bioszoft - Safranekék 1 - 9
17 2018.09.25. 20:15 Duplex Rota - Forza Yellows Szenior 3 - 2
17 2018.10.25. 18:00 A. Beaver - Karma Pécsi Kesztyű 3 - 7
17 2018.10.25. 20:15 FIX-HÁZ ÖF. - Tubák Kesztyű Pécs 0 - 6
18 2018.09.27. 18:00 Diana Old Boys - RATI 2 - 4
18 2018.09.27. 18:45 Safranekék - FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 2 - 9
18 2018.09.27. 18:45 Tubák Kesztyű Pécs - A. Beaver 3 - 3
18 2018.09.27. 19:30 Karma Pécsi Kesztyű - Duplex Rota 1 - 9
18 2018.09.27. 19:30 Állás-Pont - Bioszoft 9 - 1
18 2018.09.27. 20:15 Forza Yellows Szenior - Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM 3 - 0
19 2018.10.04. 18:00 Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM - Karma Pécsi Kesztyű 2 - 2
19 2018.10.04. 18:45 Bioszoft - Diana Old Boys 3 - 6
19 2018.10.04. 18:45 FIX-HÁZ ÖF. - A. Beaver 3 - 2
19 2018.10.04. 19:30 RATI - Forza Yellows Szenior 2 - 10
19 2018.10.04. 19:30 Safranekék - Állás-Pont 1 - 5
19 2018.10.04. 20:15 Duplex Rota - Tubák Kesztyű Pécs 2 - 4
20 2018.10.11. 18:00 Karma Pécsi Kesztyű - RATI 5 - 3
20 2018.10.11. 18:45 Tubák Kesztyű Pécs - Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM 4 - 0
20 2018.10.11. 18:45 Diana Old Boys - Safranekék 9 - 3
20 2018.10.11. 19:30 A. Beaver - Duplex Rota 1 - 2
20 2018.10.11. 19:30 Állás-Pont - FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 0 - 3
20 2018.10.11. 20:15 Forza Yellows Szenior - Bioszoft 9 - 1
21 2018.10.18. 18:00 Bioszoft - Karma Pécsi Kesztyű 0 - 2
21 2018.10.18. 18:45 Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM - A. Beaver 1 - 1
21 2018.10.18. 18:45 Állás-Pont - Diana Old Boys 7 - 3
21 2018.10.18. 19:30 RATI - Tubák Kesztyű Pécs 0 - 1
21 2018.10.18. 19:30 Safranekék - Forza Yellows Szenior 3 - 6
21 2018.10.18. 20:15 FIX-HÁZ ÖF. - Duplex Rota 3 - 8
22 2018.10.25. 18:00 Tubák Kesztyű Pécs - Bioszoft 6 - 0
22 2018.10.25. 18:45 A. Beaver - RATI 4 - 1
22 2018.10.25. 18:45 Diana Old Boys - FIX-HÁZ ÖF. 3 - 5
22 2018.10.25. 19:30 Karma Pécsi Kesztyű - Safranekék 5 - 1
22 2018.10.25. 19:30 Duplex Rota - Fürge Nyuszi Focivilág - ACM 2 - 2
22 2018.10.25. 20:15 Forza Yellows Szenior - Állás-Pont 3 - 6