AutóCity Volkswagen
Eredmények
1 2019.04.01. 16:30 Duraku Pékség - Vatreni 3 - 3
1 2019.04.01. 17:15 ITSH - Capri Cukrászda 1 - 2
1 2019.04.01. 18:00 Pécsi Sportolda - Pécsi Sasok 5 - 0
1 2019.04.01. 18:45 TŰZ-PARTNER - Csofém FC 4 - 3
1 2019.04.01. 19:30 Bonafarm - Keszüi Sport Egyesület 2 - 3
1 2019.04.01. 20:15 NPK Beef - AC Mivan 2 - 2
2 2019.04.08. 16:30 Keszüi Sport Egyesület - NPK Beef 7 - 2
2 2019.04.08. 17:15 AC Mivan - ITSH 4 - 6
2 2019.04.08. 18:00 Capri Cukrászda - Duraku Pékség 4 - 2
2 2019.04.08. 18:45 Vatreni - Pécsi Sportolda 2 - 3
2 2019.04.08. 19:30 Pécsi Sasok - TŰZ-PARTNER 1 - 4
2 2019.04.08. 20:15 Csofém FC - Bonafarm 1 - 0
3 2019.04.15. 16:30 Pécsi Sportolda - Capri Cukrászda 5 - 4
3 2019.04.15. 17:15 TŰZ-PARTNER - Vatreni 5 - 0
3 2019.04.15. 18:00 ITSH - Keszüi Sport Egyesület 0 - 3
3 2019.04.15. 18:45 Duraku Pékség - AC Mivan 3 - 0
3 2019.04.15. 19:30 NPK Beef - Bonafarm 2 - 3
3 2019.06.03. 18:00 Csofém FC - Pécsi Sasok 4 - 3
4 2019.04.23. 16:30 Bonafarm - ITSH 4 - 0
4 2019.04.23. 17:15 AC Mivan - Pécsi Sportolda 1 - 8
4 2019.04.23. 18:00 NPK Beef - Csofém FC 1 - 1
4 2019.04.23. 18:45 Keszüi Sport Egyesület - Duraku Pékség 5 - 3
4 2019.04.23. 19:30 Vatreni - Pécsi Sasok 0 - 3
4 2019.06.03. 18:45 Capri Cukrászda - TŰZ-PARTNER 3 - 9
5 2019.04.29. 16:30 TŰZ-PARTNER - AC Mivan 4 - 0
5 2019.04.29. 17:15 Pécsi Sportolda - Keszüi Sport Egyesület 5 - 0
5 2019.04.29. 18:00 ITSH - NPK Beef 2 - 4
5 2019.04.29. 18:45 Duraku Pékség - Bonafarm 2 - 2
5 2019.04.29. 19:30 Pécsi Sasok - Capri Cukrászda 0 - 1
5 2019.04.29. 20:15 Csofém FC - Vatreni 6 - 1
6 2019.05.21. 17:15 ITSH - Csofém FC 0 - 4
6 2019.05.21. 18:00 NPK Beef - Duraku Pékség 3 - 6
6 2019.05.21. 18:45 Bonafarm - Pécsi Sportolda 2 - 6
6 2019.05.21. 19:30 Capri Cukrászda - Vatreni 1 - 1
6 2019.05.21. 20:15 AC Mivan - Pécsi Sasok 1 - 6
6 2019.06.17. 18:45 Keszüi Sport Egyesület - TŰZ-PARTNER 4 - 1
7 2019.05.28. 16:30 TŰZ-PARTNER - Bonafarm 8 - 2
7 2019.05.28. 17:15 Vatreni - AC Mivan 3 - 2
7 2019.05.28. 18:00 Pécsi Sportolda - NPK Beef 6 - 1
7 2019.05.28. 18:45 Duraku Pékség - ITSH 2 - 5
7 2019.05.28. 19:30 Pécsi Sasok - Keszüi Sport Egyesület 4 - 2
7 2019.05.28. 20:15 Csofém FC - Capri Cukrászda 1 - 1
8 2019.06.17. 16:30 Duraku Pékség - Csofém FC 2 - 3
8 2019.06.17. 17:15 Bonafarm - Pécsi Sasok 3 - 5
8 2019.06.17. 18:00 ITSH - Pécsi Sportolda 3 - 8
8 2019.06.17. 18:45 AC Mivan - Capri Cukrászda 2 - 12
8 2019.06.17. 19:30 Keszüi Sport Egyesület - Vatreni 5 - 6
8 2019.06.17. 20:15 NPK Beef - TŰZ-PARTNER 4 - 9
9 2019.05.27. 16:30 Capri Cukrászda - Keszüi Sport Egyesület 0 - 3
9 2019.05.27. 17:15 Vatreni - Bonafarm 3 - 2
9 2019.05.27. 18:00 Pécsi Sportolda - Duraku Pékség 5 - 3
9 2019.05.27. 18:45 Csofém FC - AC Mivan 9 - 2
9 2019.05.27. 19:30 Pécsi Sasok - NPK Beef 1 - 1
9 2019.05.27. 20:15 TŰZ-PARTNER - ITSH 10 - 2
10 2019.06.03. 16:30 Pécsi Sportolda - Csofém FC 6 - 2
10 2019.06.03. 17:15 Duraku Pékség - TŰZ-PARTNER 2 - 4
10 2019.06.03. 18:00 NPK Beef - Vatreni 3 - 4
10 2019.06.03. 19:30 ITSH - Pécsi Sasok 1 - 3
10 2019.06.03. 19:30 Bonafarm - Capri Cukrászda 4 - 7
10 2019.06.03. 20:15 Keszüi Sport Egyesület - AC Mivan 4 - 0
11 2019.06.24. 16:30 Vatreni - ITSH 3 - 2
11 2019.06.24. 17:15 AC Mivan - Bonafarm 0 - 3
11 2019.06.24. 18:00 TŰZ-PARTNER - Pécsi Sportolda 1 - 0
11 2019.06.24. 18:45 Capri Cukrászda - NPK Beef 2 - 0
11 2019.06.24. 19:30 Pécsi Sasok - Duraku Pékség 1 - 1
11 2019.06.24. 20:15 Csofém FC - Keszüi Sport Egyesület 4 - 1